Galleria 2018/19 - Cestistica Pinerolo '87

...con la passione nel pallone
Vai ai contenuti

Galleria 2018/19

Porte Aperte 2018
Under 15 - varie 2018
Under 15 - 3018
Under 14 Vs Auxilium - 28-10-2018
Under 14 Vs Auxilium - 28-10-2018
Under 13 Vs Condove Basket - 17/11/2018
Under 13 Vs Condove Basket - 17/11/2018
Under 13 Vs Venaria - 27/10/2018
Under 13 Vs Venaria - 27/10/2018
Under 14 Vs Oasi Laura Vicuna - 03/11/2018
Under 14 Vs Oasi Laura Vicuna - 03/11/2018
Under 13 Vs San Paolo Basket - 01/12/2018
Under 13 Vs San Paolo Basket - 01/12/2018
Under 14 - Pall. Grugliasco - 10/11/2018
Under 14 - Pall. Grugliasco - 10/11/2018
Under 14 Vs San Paolo Basket - 17/11/2018
Under 14 Vs San Paolo Basket - 17/11/2018
Presentazione Squadre 2018-19
Under 14 Vs Giaveno - 24/11/2018
Under 14 Vs Giaveno - 24/11/2018
Under 14 Vs Rosta Basket - 05/12/2018
Under 14 Vs Rosta Basket - 05/12/2018
RESIDENCE SAN LORENZO PINEROLO - ASD S.E.A. BK SETTIMO TORINESE - 12/01/2019
RESIDENCE SAN LORENZO PINEROLO - ASD S.E.A. BK SETTIMO TORINESE - 12/01/2019
Omegna vs Uder 15 30/03/2019
Uder 15 vs Don Bosco Rivoli
Uder 15 vs Omegna 05/05/2019
16° Camp 2019
Serie C Silver
19 - BARIDON ANDREA
17 - BORDA BOSSANA LUCA
21 - CARPENTIERI MARCO
 6 - CHIATTONE FRANCESCO
65 - CIBRARIO LUCA
22 - GANDOLFO FEDERICO
 8 - GATTI MICHELE
18 - MANAVELLA PAOLO
10 - MOLINERO GABRIELE (cap)
 5 - NAVONE LUCA
24 - PELLANDINO PAOLO
 4 - PERETTI STEFANO
13 - TECCO FABIO
15 - TOMATIS FEDERICO
 7 - VISCONTI MATTEO

Allenatore
 BIANCO ANGELO
Vice allenatore
 SANTORIELLO VINCENZO
Dirigente accompagnatore
 NAVONE VALTER
UISP
60 - AZZARITI
11 - BADARIOTTI
21 - BAGATIN
22 - BAROTTO
9 - BISCARO
2 - CAVALLONE
 6 - CHIALE
18 - FORNERIS
13 - GIAI
75 - LAURENT
3 - MARGAGLIA
23 - MERLO
17 - MORIENA
85 - PANINO
 4 - PIACENTINO
 8 - SANTI
99 - STURARO
10 - VERRASTRO

Allenatore
 Verrastro
Under 18
30 - BARRA ANDREA
 5 - BOCCO SAMUELE
 3 - BONANSEA ALESSANDRO
12 - CHIATTONE LORENZO
17 - CHIOLA FRANCESCO
10 - DI BRENARDO GIORGIO
00 - FALCO NICOLO'
32 - GAINA NICOLAE
18 - GARIS DANIELE
11 - MANCIN FEDERICO
 6 - MORELLO DAVIDE
13 - MORESCHI ANDREA
20 - NATALE TOMMASO
24 - PELLANDINO PAOLO
16 - RAVAGNAN PAOLO
19 - TESTA BRIAN

Allenatore
 MARTINELLI PAOLO
Assistente allenatore
 CHIATTONE FRANCESCO
Under 15
 4 - ATTILI DANIELE
18 - BEVILACQUA LORIS
 8 - BODRERO FABIO
17 - CAMUSSO MATTEO
 9 - CARAMELLINO TAZIO
24 - COLASANTO DIEGO
14 - CONTI LEONARDO
25 - FIORILLO GABRIELE
12 - FRASCHIA MATTEO
 7 - GIRAUDO ANDREA (cap)
19 - GROSSO THOMAS
20 - GUGLIELMONE RICCARDO
13 - HU GIOVANNI
 5 - INOLI LORENZO
11 - LAZARO PABLO
16 - MASTROBERTI KEVIN
15 - MENEGAZZO GUGLIELMO
 6 - RAFFO ALESSANDRO
10 - RONCO EDOARDO

Allenatore
 MARTINELLI PAOLO
Assistente allenatore
 NAVONE LUCA

Under 14
20 - ARMANDO ALBERTO
 3 - BAGATIN EDOARDO
30 - BEORCHIA TOMMASO TESEO
 6 - MAZOUZI SAMI
 2 - PENTORE VITTORIO
16 - PERGOLIZZI FRANCESCO
31 - PIIZZI FRANCESCO
32 - PRIMO ETTORE
18 - QUAGLIA ALESSANDRO
24 - REINA NICCOLO'
10 - RICCHIARDI MICHELE
 1 - RUSCICA MATTEO
 5 - TESTA DIEGO
22 - UGHETTO TOMMASO
11 - ZAMPIERI ANDREA
 9 -ZANELLA RAOUL

Allenatrice
 VALLARINI LORENZO
Assistente allenatore
 SALVAI LUCA
Under 13
1 - AYMAR FEDERICO
2 - BEORCHIA NICCOLO' NEREO
3 - CARAMELLINO ISOTTA
4 - CENCI ALESSANDRO
5 - DESIRO' FRANCESCO
6 - FAVARO DANIEL
7 - GANDOLFO ANDREA
8 - GIRAUDO GABRIELE
9 - LOSANA LUDOVICO
10 - MANAVELLA PIETRO
11 - MARIETTI MATTEO
12 - SANTORIELLO FRANCESCO
13 - ELIA ANITA
14 - LAZARO MARCOS
15 - ERRICO DAVIDE
16 - LOSANA OTTAVIO

Allenatrice
VALLARINI LORENZO
Assistente allenatore
SALVAI LUCA
Aquilotti 2008
  
13 - ALLARA FEDERICO
25 - BONETTO LORENZO
21 - CIARRIERO ELIA
24 - COUCURDE CHIRIOTTI MARCO
6 - CONTI ANDREA
8 - COLASANTO CHIARA
43 - CHIAPPERO LORENZO
19 - DEMA EDOARDO
52 - DRAGOI TUDOR G.
55 - FERRACINI PAOLO
28 - LEANDRO SIMONE
42 - MARTINA SIMONE
38 - MENDOLA FILIPPO
36 - MOTTURA LUCA
12 - NUDO NICOLAS
9 - RICCHIARDI SIMONE
27 - VITALI ADELE
20 - ZANFABRO SIMONE

Allenatore
 NOVO CARLOTTA
Assistente allenatore
 PRADELLA GABRIELE
Aquilotti 2009-2010
  
44 - ARMANDO GABRIEL
31 - ARMANDO MATTEO
48 - AUDIBERT RICCARDO
 4 - BOCCADORO SIMONE
16 - BUZZANGA RICCARDO
    - CANTONETTI MIRKO
25 - CONTE SAMUELE
20 - CUDEMO JOELE
28 - ERRICO ALESSANDRO
18 - GARNERO SIMONE
27 - LA STELLA ANDREA
   - LAZARO ODEJA LUCAS
33 - MAINERO LUCA
 9 - MANAVELLA FRANCESCO
23 - MASTROBERTI GIANLUCA
37 - MOLINERO DIEGO
   - RAIMONDO ALESSANDRO
45 - SQUECCO ANDREA
19 - TRAZZI SIMONE

Allenatrice
 NOVO CARLOTTA
Assistente allenatore
 PRADELLA GABRIELE
Scoiattoli
  
ANGELINO LORENZO
BONAVIA MARCO
COALOVA MARCO
D'ANNA SOFIA
DE MICHELIS KRIS
FOSSAT MASSIMILIANO
MALDERA MICHELE
NICITA EDOARDO
NOSTRO FRANCESCO
RACCAGNI GIULIA
TOSCO SIMONE

Allenatrice
NOVO CARLOTTA
Assistente allenatore
PRADELLA GABRIELE
ASD Cestistica Pinerolo '87   © 1987 - 2019
via Carducci 23, 10064 Pinerolo (TO)
Part.IVA 05265230010 - Cod. Fiscale 94513960016
Torna ai contenuti